AMSTAFF MAJOR 2012

14/04/2012 - Virovitica, Croatia

Judge: Mr. Greg Roadhouse
 
164 AmStaffs entered

Amstaff Major Best of Breed: Aj's Artillery Party Boy
Amstaff Major B.O.S:  Billie Jane of Daftraprots
Amstaff Major Best Junior:  Atlas Teo King of Rings
Amstaff Major Best Veteran: Peni Long Step
Amstaff Major Best Puppy: Barbara King of Rings
Amstaff Major Best Baby: Borned to be Wild Bear Spirit

AMSTAFF MAJOR 2012 Best of Breed: AJ Artillery's Part Boy

Baby Class Males
1. ADRENALINE RUSH MAJESTIC DREAM 
2. LAKI'S PRIDE BALTHAZAR
3. IRON AMSTAFF MAJOR PLAYER



Puppy class Males
1. SOLA DILS ELLIOT
2. TOP GUN LONG STEP
3. AHIL FOR UGODINS BEAR SPIRIT
4. AVALANCHE DANGER MIRROR OF YOUR SOUL


Junior class Males
1. ATLAS TEO KING OF RING'S - Best Junior of Breed
2. FRANSTAL'S NUCLEUS 
3. ATLANTIC TICO KING OF RING'S 
4. FALING IN LOVE PALOMA BEL


Intermediate class Males
1. AJ ARTILLERY'S PARTY BOY - Best Male, Best of Breed
2. STAFF O'CLASS FIND ME IN PARIS 
3. LIQUID CRYSTAL DIVA STING 
4. RED WINE MILBRAN'S


Open Class Males
1. BUILDER'S BEST HEAVENLY RAIDER LONG STEP 
2. LIMITED EDITION KING OF RINGS 
3. BEST OFF SPIRIT OF STORM 
4. NARDAI HURRIKAN AVATAR


Champion class Males
1. LOBOTOWN PUPPY
2. PATON KING OF RING'S
3. FLAMEWOOD MOUNTAIN DRAGON 
4. PRAETORIAN STAFF BORN TO CRUSH YOU
 

Vetaran Class Males
1. TRAILBLAZING THE HILLTOPS

Baby Class Females
1. BORN TO BE WILD BEAR SPIRIT - Best Baby of Breed
2. TYRA DIVA STING 
3. LAKI'S PRIDE BAMBINA BY FLIGHT STAFF 
4. AMERSTAFF QUEEN OF SPADES RAPAX 


Puppy class Females
1. BARBARA KING OF RING'S - Best Puppy of Breed
2. DIVA KING OF RING'S 
3.  KRUSH CAROL 
4. THUNDER ROCK'S I RULL 


Junior class Females
1. KARBALLIDO STAFFS ELECTRA NATCHIOS 
2. LARA LONG STEP
3. MANJIFIK FRANSTAL ATTRACTION 
4. DEEY BALDY KING OF RING'S 


Intermediate class Females
1. IMPACT OF DRUMMER LADY SHINING FIELD 
2. WILD CAT TIPIT Z HANKY 
3. HAITI 
4. GIVENCY 


Open Class Females
1. MINESOTA OF FIANNA 
2. KRUSH BRENDA DEL VECCHIO 
3. MARIACHI FLIGHT STAFF 
4. ATOMIC RAIN TIPIT Z HANKY 


Champion class Females
1. BILLIE JANE OF DAFTRAPTORS - Best Female of Breed
2. NEMI LONG STEP
3. SRCKY'S ZEBRAS GO CRAZY 
4. MELODY FLIGHT STAFF


Veteran Class Females
1. PENI LONG STEP - Best Veteran of Breed
2. INA ATILLO
3. ISIS GYONGYE ANACONDA HCH. 
4. JASTTDENY DIVA STING