AMSTAFF MAJOR 2015

09/05/2015 - Timisoara, Romania

Judges: Mr. Clay Coady and Mr. Bruce Schwartz 
 
208 AmStaffs entered

AMSTAFF MAJOR Best of Breed: Karballido Staff's Shere Khan
AMSTAFF MAJOR B.O.S:  Severnaya Zhemchuzina Olympia
AMSTAFF MAJOR Best Junior:  Karballido Staff's Shere Khan
AMSTAFF MAJOR Best Veteran: Z Grabskiego Kentucky Jack
AMSTAFF MAJOR Best Puppy: Evaura Bakaroro Iris Delux
AMSTAFF MAJOR Best Baby: Nardai Hurrikan G-Star ​

Amstaff Major 2015 Best of Breed:   Karballido Staff's Shere Khan

Baby Class Males
1. Nardai Hurrikan G-Star - Best Baby of Breed
2. Johnny Walker Bakaroro
3. Denvers Elite Impressive Star
4. Jet Warrior of Duty

Puppy class Males
1. Smart Staff Zulu
2. Nw Nemo Sentinel
3. Faust Long Step
4. Sbig Staff O Neal


Junior class Males
1. Karballido Staff's Shere Khan - Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
2. Denvers Elite Zart Zar Allvik
3. Roy Jones Cosa Nostra Impero
4. Laki's Pride Face to Face

Intermediate class Males
1. Lucky Cosa Nostra Impero
2. Genius AST Injection
3. Rebel and Proud No Risk No Fun
4. Napoleon Flight Staff


Open Class Males
1. Top Gun Long Step
2. Limited Edition Highline Armagedon
3. Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff
4. Billy Inferno Staff


Champion class Males
1. Nomicon the Advent
2. Paton King of Rings
3. Emporio Armaniac Pressburg Staff
4. Falkon Warrior of Duty


Veteran Class Males
1. Z Grabskiego Kentucky Jack - Best Veteran of Breed

Country competition:
1. Spain
2. Russia
3. Serbia

Baby Class Females
1. Tiffany Long Step
2. Nardai Hurrikan Giuditta
3. Dok's Pride Rough Diamond
4. Getic Flames Zia Kiss Amstaff


Puppy class Females
1. Evaura Bakaroro Iris Delux - Best Puppy of Breed
2. Skyglows Grateful for Love
3. Neochrome Jazz
4. Sbig staff Olympia


Junior class Females
1. Anikord Charming Queen Non Stop to Allvik
2. Coco Loco Ring Star
3. Celebrity King's Line
4. Nardai Hurrikan Freak Chick Aj Artillery's


Intermediate class Females
1. Rebel and Proud No Secrets No Lies
2. Denvers Elite Dreamy Tenderness
3. Ready to Rule with Armedas Long Step
4. Lara Croft Cosa Nostra Impero

Open Class Females
1. Aces High Astute Girl
2. Diamondkings  Guinevere
3. Milbran's Aba
4. Skyfall Shining Field 

Champion class Females
1. Impreza Fieiri Flower Iz Doma Allvik
2. Bonafides Long Step
3. Diamond Kings Greater Art
4. Dajana Golden Standard


Veteran Class Females:
1. Severnaya Zhemchuzina Olympia - Best Female, Best Opposite Sex
2. Peni Long Step