AMSTAFF MAJOR 2016

30/04/2016 - Lloret de Mar, Spain

Judges: Mr. Phil Briasco Clay & Mr.  Bill Potter 

208 AmStaffs entered

AMSTAFF MAJOR Best of Breed: THUNDER BULLY SEVEN
AMSTAFF MAJOR  B.O.S:  KARBALLIDO STAFF'S ELEKTRAS NATCHIOS
AMSTAFF MAJOR  Best Junior:  ADESTAFF'S DADDY'S GIRL
AMSTAFF MAJOR Best Veteran: TARA QUEEN DU PARC DE COMBREUX

AMSTAFF MAJOR Best Puppy: Evaura Bakaroro Iris Delux
AMSTAFF MAJOR Best Baby: ACES HIGH BAD JOCKER​

AMSTAFF MAJOR 2016 Best of Breed: THUNDER BULLY SEVEN

BABY MALES:
#1: ACES HIGH BAD JOCKER, BEST BABY.
#2: BENTLEY DE CANS JUANSA
#3: ALEA JACTA EST GOD OF WAR
#4: HERGUTSTAFF TOP RANK

PUPPY MALES:
#1: TITANIUM DE CAN GUASH
#2: DUNCAN DE CAN GUASH
#3: TRUELOVE STAFF EL DUQUE
#4: OLYMPUS LEONIDA

JUNIOR MALES:
#1:MISSNASR'S THE POWER OF STAND
#2: CAPTAIN AMERICA OF IBERO
#3: PERNALES BRUJO
#4: BAKARORO AND ITUBORI HONOR 4 VID

INTERMEDIATE MALES: 
#1: IBERO THE LION KING
#2: ALEA JACTA EST THREE-STROKE
#3: DREAMBOY FROM IVY'S PRIDE
#4: LAKI'S PRIDE FACE TO FACE

OPEN MALES: 
#1: CELIA'S BLUE EYES JIM JERICHO COURTS
#2: MARIA&RAKI'S ANAKIN
#3: CEZAR PREMIUM SELECTION
#4: EROS DE CANS JUANSA
 
CHAMPION MALES: 
#1: CH. D'ARTAGNAN DE IBERO
#2: CH. IBERO PEARL HARBOR
#3: CH. LIEVORE'S EDITION I DARE YOU
#4: CH. KARBALLIDO STAFFS MAMBO GOLDEN LEGEND
 
VETERAN MALES:
#1: THUNDER BULLY SEVEN
BABY FEMALES:
​#1: IBERO EYES OF RAINFOREST
#2: BARBA E BAFFI LIEVORE'S EDITION
#3: DAKOS C'ERA UNA VOLTA IN AMERICA
#4: LOBOTOWN LARA'S DOPPELGANGE OF ROCK SOUL

​PUPPY FEMALES:
#1: RIVER SIDE AKARI, BEST PUPPY
#2: ALEA JACTA EST FLAG OF WAR
#3: DE LA ROCCA LONG STEP
#4: BRAVEFAST WOMAN DEL CALLAO
 
JUNIOR FEMALES: 
#1: ADESTAFF'S DADDY'S GIRL
#2: AMERICAN 4 VID LUCY LIA
#3: NGORONG-NGORONG RONDA
#4: RIVERSIDE STAFFS FREIJA

​INTERMEDIATE FEMALES: 
#1: BRIGITT DE CANS JUANSA
#2: ALEA JACTA EST UNA DI NOI
#3: RIVER SIDE ROYAL LADY
#4: LUCKY & STRONG ANGEL FIANNA
 
​OPEN FEMALES:
#1: RIVER SIDE STAFF CLOE
#2: NGORONG NGORONG TSUNAMI
#3: SUNSHINE IZ SOZVEZDIYA STAFF
#4: CANS JUANSA THAIS

CHAMPION FEMALES:
#1: KARBALLIDO STAFFS ELECTRA NATCHIOS
#2: LANDERSTASFFS ALEA JACTA EST HISPANIA
#3: CANS JUANSA CLARIS
#4: VLADLIDER CELANDIN BRINGS VIKTORIA

VETERANS FEMALES:
#1: TARA QUEEN DU PARC DE COMBREUX
#2: NURIKA'S GOLD PROJECT